ESFB

Escola Secundária de Fonseca Benevides

Menu


DOCENTES POR DEPARTAMENTOS


1.º Departamento

Nome Grupo de docência
Ana Xavier Inglês
António Baptista Português
Carla Martinez Inglês
Cristina Venâncio Espanhol
Helena Barriga Português e Inglês
José Godinho Inglês
Maria Cidália Magalhães Português
Maria Teresa Santos Português
Maria Cristina Ferreira Inglês
Maria João Martins Francês
Luísa Brazinha Português
Maria Manuela Silva Português
Patrícia Luís Português e Inglês
Patrocínia Rabaça Espanhol
Cátia Leitão Português
Susana Teixeira Português e Inglês
Isabel Machado Português
Marina Ferreira Português
Teresa Coelho Inglês
TâniaCosta Espanhol
Rosa Pereira Espanhol


2.º Departamento

Nome Grupo de docência
Ana Bagagem História
Ana Pinto História
Alexandra Silva História
Isabel Pires Português e Estudos Sociais/História
Mónica Santos Português e Estudos Sociais/História
João Caseiro Português e Estudos Sociais/História
Inês Lourenço Português e Estudos Sociais/História
António Monteiro Filosofia
Helena Brites História
Isabel Melo História
Jerónimo Nogueira Silva Filosofia
Jorge Ramalho Filosofia
Maria Cristina Martins Geografia
Ricardo Raimundo Geografia
Rui Marques Geografia
Ana Pocinho Geografia
Patrícia Vieira Filosofia
Rute Ribeiro Filosofia


3.º Departamento

Nome Grupo de docência
Ana Pires Física e Química
Graça Silva Matemática e Ciências da Natureza
Azirambi Can Matemática e Ciências da Natureza
Eduardo Fernandes Matemática e Ciências da Natureza
Carla Gonçalves Matemática
Célia Pinto Matemática
Edite Fiuza Física e Química
João Pedro Fernandes Matemática
Lígia Louro Biologia e Geologia
Luís Marques Matemática e Ciências da Natureza
Sara Monteiro Matemática
Manuela Calado Matemática
Susana Tenreiro Matemática
Tânia Ferreira Física e Química
Vânia Mendes Biologia e Geologia
Lília Miguel Física e Química
Luís Valverde Matemática
Sandrina Lopes Física e Química
Catarina Caseiro Física e Química
Mónica Pimentel Biologia e Geologia


4.º Departamento

Nome Grupo de docência
António Tavares Eletrotecnia
Fernando Duque Educação Tecnológica
João Pedro Santos Informática
José Sampaio Informática
Manuel João Silva Informática
Pedro Sobral Informática
Luís Manuel Cautela Eletrotecnia
Manuel Moutinho Educação Tecnológica
Maria Helena Costa Eletrotecnia


5.º Departamento

Nome Grupo de docência
Mário Barreto Educação Visual e Tecnológica
Vanda Gonçalves Artes Visuais
Ana Miranda Artes Visuais
Carlos Banha Educação Física
Bebiana Rocha Educação Física
Marco Santos Educação Física
João Félix Educação Física
Anabela Nunes Educação Especial 1